Book Journeys
Rare, Used and Out-of-Print Books
Adventure, Travel, Nautical & Scholarly
Stony Brook, N.Y. 11790, U.S.A.
Tel: 631-751-6089.
Fax: 314-228-2332
Home
| Catalogs
| Ordering Information
| Contact Us
Allcard, Edward C.
Voyage Alone: An Adventurous Cruise in a Thirty-Six-Foot Ketch,
Sailed Single-Handed from The English Channel to The Caribbean Sea and The
River Plate.
New York: Dodd, Mead, 1964. 310 pages. Illustrations. Maps. Photographs. Plans.
Endpaper maps.
Good hardcover in fair dust jacket. #10050. $20
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Amateur Yacht Research Society
(AYRS).
Ocean Trimarans.
United Kingdom: Amateur Yacht Research Society, 1961. 61 pages. Photographs.
Illustrations. Plans. AYRS Publication No. 34.
Includes Arthur Piver's 'Trans-Atlantic Trimaran' in Nimble, and Piver 'The
Automatic-Release Cleat.' Also description of Tilloo, a trimaran motorsailer.
James Brown, 'Juana's Pacific Cruise. Gem, a cruising trimaran. Jack Fulton,
'Kolu Naia' and 'Stability Curves'. Very good pictorial wrappers (soft cover).
#24470. $50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Anderson, Isabel.
A Yacht in The Mediterranean Seas.
Boston: Marshall Jones Company, 1930. 1st edition. xvi, 428 pages. Photographs.
Endpaper maps (colored). The 1929 cruise of the Steam Yacht 'Sayonara' in the
Mediterranean.
Orange hardcover binding. Very good, spine sunned, slight stain on right-hand
edge of front cover. #10079. $17.50 #10079. $17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Anderson, J. R. L.
Vinland Voyage.
London: Eyre & Spottiswoode, 1967. 1st edition. 278 pages. Photographs. Endpaper
map.
Very good hardcover in fair dust jacket. #10083. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Andrews, William A., Captain.
Columbus Outdone: An Exact Narrative of the Voyage of the
Yankee Skipper in the Boat 'Sapolio.' Compiled from the Log and Original
Documents By Artemas Ward, Advertising Manager for Enoch Morgan's Sons Co.
New York: No Publisher, James Kempster Printing Co., 1893. 198 pages.
Photographs. Illustrations. Folding maps. Folding illustrations. Frontispiece
portrait. World's Fair Souvenir Edition.
Describes a solo voyage from Atlantic City to Palos, Spain, July 21 to
September 20, 1893, in Sapolio - 14 feet 6 inches in length, 5 feet 5 inches
amidship, with a 3 foot draft, which Andrews built himself. Good pictorial
hardcover. Front cover worn and scratched with a bare spot on the upper
right-hand front cover where the word 'Outside' of the title is partially worn
off; edges slightly rubbed. #10103. $375
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Andrews, William A., Captain.
A Daring Voyage across the Atlantic Ocean. By Two Americans,
the Brothers Andrews.
Introduction and Notes by Dr. Macaulay. London: Griffith and Farran, 1880. 151
pages, plus 32 pages Publishers Catalog dated 11/80 bound in. Illustrations.
Laid in: Elmer Chickering Souvenir photograph card, International Maritime
Exhibition, 1889-90. The Souvenir card shows a portrait of Andrews, and two
pictures of their boat 'Nautilus'.
Account of the voyage of the 'Nautilus' from Boston to Le Havre via Falmouth
during the summer of 1878. Very good green pictorial hardcover, corners and
edges slightly worn and rubbed. The front cover and spine are gilt-tooled. Some
foxing. #10104. $225
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Anthony, Irvin.
Voyagers Unafraid.
New York: Burt, 1930? Crescent Library. 272 pages. Photographs.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding. Good. #10108. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Arrow, Neil.
10,000 Miles to Boston.
New York: Stein and Day, 1961. 192 pages. Photographs. Endpaper maps. Also
published with the title Painted Ocean.
Winning skipper of the Trans-Tasman Race sails a ketch from New Zealand to
Boston with 3 men, 1 woman, and 2 children on board. Very good hardcover in
Very good dust jacket. #10123. $10
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Bailey, Maurice and Maralyn.
Second Chance: Voyage to Patagonia.
New York: McKay, 1977. 1st printing. 305 pages. Illustrations. Maps. Photographs.
A couple sails the ketch Auralyn from England and explores Patagonia's
wilderness channels. Good hardcover binding in slightly chipped, torn and worn
dust jacket.
ISBN 0679507523. #10159. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Baker, Denys V.
To Sea With "Sanu."
Illustrated by Donald Swan. London: Baker, 1967. 1st edition. 198 pages.
Illustrations.
Fine hardcover in Very good dust jacket. #10163. $27.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Barrault, Jean Michel.
Great Moments of Yachting.
Preface by Alfred F. Loomis. New York: G. P. Putnam's Sons, 1967. 1st American
edition. 4to (large book). 164 pages. Black-and-white and color photographs. Maps.
Very good cloth-covered hardcover binding in good dust jacket. #16939. $17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Barrett, Wayne, Photographs, and
David A. Walker, Text.
Small Wooden Boats of the Atlantic.
Introduction by Marven E. Moore. Halifax, Nova Scotia: Nimbus Publishing, 1990.
1st printing. Oblong 4to (large book). 94 pages. Color photograph.
Boatbuilding and wooden boats of Canada's Atlantic Provinces, including St.
Margarets Bay Trap Boat, Flat-Bottomed Boats, Dory, Waterfowl-Hunting Craft,
St. Marys Riverboat, Tusket River Square-ender, Gander Riverboat, Miramichi
Riverboat, Cape Island Boat, Strait Boat, Newfoundland Fishing Boats, Prince
Edward Island Surfboat, etc. Very good hardcover in very good dust jacket.
ISBN 0921954548. #25101. $15
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Bavier, Robert N., Jr.
A View from The Cockpit: Winning The America's Cup.
Illustrated with photographs by Morris Rosenfeld & Sons, John Hopf, and George
Silk. New York: Dodd, Mead, 1966. 4to (large book). xi, 165 pages. Photographs.
Foreword by Peter Scott.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn and rubbed dust jacket. #18168. $7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Blyth, Chay and Maureen.
Innocent Aboard.
Foreword by Sir Alec Rose. Lymington, Hampshire: Nautical Publishing Company,
1970. 1st edition. 196 pages. Photographs.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn and soiled dust jacket. Some foxing on
front and rear endpapers, ISBN 024550480X. #23772. $20
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Boardman, Edwin A.
Yacht Racing.
Boston: Little, Brown, 1931. 1st edition. 218 pages. Diagrams. Illustrations.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding. Good. #10356. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Borden, Charles A.
Sea Quest, Global Blue-Water Adventuring in Small Craft.
Philadelphia: Macrae Smith, 1967. 3d printing. xx, 351 pages. Index.
Bibliography. Endpaper maps. Photographs.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn dust jacket. Good hardcover, exlibrary
with spine label and rear pockets only. #16572. $7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Bree, Marlin.
In The Teeth of The Northeaster: A Solo Voyage on Lake Superior.
New York: Potter, 1988. 1st edition. Large 8vo. 214 pages. Map. Photographs.
Very good hardcover in Very good dust jacket. ISBN 0517564491. #10443.
$12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Brenton, Francis.
The Voyage of the Sierra Sagrada: Across the Atlantic in a
Canoe.
Chicago: Regnery, 1969. 1st edition. 194 pages. Photographs.
Solo sailing voyage in two native South American canoes from South America to
West Africa. Very good hardcover in slightly chipped, rubbed, worn and torn
dust jacket. #10447. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Brill, Lillian Price.
From Brooklyn to the Sea.
No place: No publisher, No date. 168 pages. Inscribed and signed by the author.
Apparently a self-published book about a couple who bought their first boat, a
Snipe, in Bellport, Long Island, in 1945. As they learned to sail, they cruised
extensively, including the Greek Islands. The book ends with the couple owning
a Pearson ten meter. Very good red hardcover. #22863. $45
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Brown, Larry W.
Sailing America: A Trailer Sailor's Guide to North America.
Camden, Maine: Seven Seas Press, 1990. 3d printing. Square small 4to
(medium-large book). 181 pages. Index. Photographs. Illustrations. Maps.
Exlibrary. Good large pictorial trade paperback (soft cover). Taped spine
label, stamps on title page, stamp and pocket on rear free endpaper.
ISBN 091516096X. #23614. $22.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Bruce, Erroll.
When the Crew Matter Most: An Ocean-Racing Story.
London: Stanley Paul, 1961. 184 pages. Index. Photographs. Illustrations.
The 1960 adventures of the 11-ton sloop Belmore, sponsored by the Royal Naval
Sailing Association, in the Bermuda Race and the Transatlantic Race. Good
hardcover, spine slightly sunned. #23775. $7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Carrick, Robert W., and Stanley Z.
Rosenfeld, editors.
Defending the America's Cup.
New York: Knopf, 1969. 1st edition. 4to (large book). xv, 189 pages.
Photographs. Diagram.
As told by the men who did it: Bus Mosbacher, Olin Stephens, and members of
Intrepid's crew ... of her triumph over Australia's Dame Pattie - Dust jacket.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn dust jacket. #10598. $7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Carroll, Michael.
Gates of The Wind.
London: John Murray, 1965. 205 pages. Photographs. Maps. Account of sailing the
Northern Sporades in Greece and living and building on the island of Skopelos.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn dust jacket. Stamp on lower part of title
page. #20470. $17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Chichester, Francis C.
Alone across The Atlantic.
Garden City: Doubleday, 1961. 1st U.S. edition. 238 pages. Photographs. Plans.
Map. Endpaper maps. Good hardcover in worn and slightly chipped and worn dust jacket. #10674.
$17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Chichester, Francis C.
Atlantic Adventure.
Edited by J. R. L. Anderson. New York: de Graff, 1963. 1st U.S. edition. 95 pages.
Map. Plans.
Very good hardcover in very slightly worn dust jacket. Lacks illustrations
between pages 48-49 missing, which were also missing in several other copies we
have examined. #10672. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Chiles, Webb.
Storm Passage: Alone around Cape Horn.
New York: Times Books, 1977. 1st printing. Large 8vo. 245 pages. Endpaper maps.
Good hardcover in slightly worn dust jacket.
ISBN 0812907305. #10681. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Clark, Morton G.
Captains Outrageous: The Amazing Voyage of The Glory Be.
New York: Morrow, 1938. 1st edition. 295 pages. Photographs. Endpaper maps.
A cruise from Tahiti to Cannes. Very good hardcover in fair dust jacket.
#10712. $22.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Colas, Alain.
Around The World Alone.
Translated by J. F. Bernard. Woodbury, New York: Barron's, 1978. v, 209, [2]
pages. Photographs. Map. Endpaper photographs.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn, torn and frayed dust jacket.
ISBN 0812052196. #12141. $10
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Cole, Jean.
Trimaran against The Trades.
Appendix and sketches by George Cole. Tuckahoe, N.Y.: de Graff, 1969. 1st U.S.
edition. 187 pages. Photographs.
Very good hardcover in Very good dust jacket. ISBN 0828600473. #10752.
$12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Coles, K. Adlard.
Sailing Years: An Autobiography.
Clinton Corners, N.Y.: John de Graff, 1981. Small 4to (medium-large book). xi,
212 pages. Index. Photographs. Maps.
Very good hardcover in Very good dust jacket. ISBN 0828600899. #20593.
$12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Colgate, Stephen.
Steve Colgate on Sailing.
Edited by Marcia Wiley. Drawings by Mike Dickey. New York: W. W. Norton, 1991.
1st printing. viii, 342 pages. Index. Illustrations. Dated, inscribed and
signed by Colgate on front flyleaf. Not an exlibrary copy.
'The what, how, why, and when of sailing, cruising, and racing by the head of
the famous Colgate Offshore Sailing Schools.' - Front dust jacket. Very good
hardcover in very good dust jacket in taped-down clear Mylar cover.
ISBN 0393029034. #23768. $15
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Collins, Dale.
Sea-Tracks of The Speejacks Round The World.
Introduction by Jeanne B. Gowen. Garden City: Doubleday, Page, 1925. 286 pages.
Photographs. Endpaper maps.
The first circumnavigation in a (98-foot) motorboat. Cloth-covered hardcover
binding. Good, spine sunned. #10761. $17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Connett, Eugene V., editor.
Yachting in North America: Along The Atlantic & Pacific & Gulf
Coasts, and along The Great Lakes & on The Western & Canadian lakes & Coasts.
New York: Van Nostrand, 1948. 1st edition. 750 pages. Maps. Photographs.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding. Good, covers soiled, glue stain on rear cover.
#10776. $17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Connors, Harold T., editor.
America's Cup Newport 1977 Official Program.
Robert E. Young, Photography Editor. Providence, Rhode Island: Halladay
Yachting Promotions, 1977. 4to (large book). 56 pages. Color photographs.
Illustrations. Advertisements. On front cover: Official Souvenir Program.
America's Cup contest between the yachts Independence, Enterprise, Courageous,
France, France II, Sverige, Australia, and Gretel II. Very good stiff pictorial
wrappers (soft cover). #24552. $25
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Cooke, Francis B.
Cruising Chats.
Illustrations by Philip H. Brooks. New York: Longmans, Green & Co., 1932. 255
pages. Index. Illustrations.
A compilation of the author's articles first published in 'The Yachtsman and
Motor Boating'. Fair pictorial hardcover. Spine and covers worn, edges rubbed.
Internally sound. #23851. $25
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Cooper, Morley.
Cruising to Florida via the Intracoastal Waterway.
New York: Whittlesey House, 1946. 201 pages. Photographs.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding. Good. #10792. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Copeland, Liza.
Still Cruising: Australia to Asia, Africa and America.
Vancouver, British Columbia: Romany Publishing, 1996. 2d printing. xiii, 288 pages.
Photographs. Illustrations. Map. Dated, inscribed and signed by the author.
First published November 1995.
The sequel to Just Cruising, completing the circumnavigation in Bagheera, a 40
foot sloop. Very good large pictorial trade paperback. ISBN 0969769016.
#22804. $17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Cotter, Edward F.
Sailing and Racing Catamarans.
Introduction by Everett B. Morris. Philadelphia & New York: Chilton Books,
1963. 1st edition. 152 pages. Illustrations. Diagrams. Photographs.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding in dust jacket. Very Good in Good dust jacket.
#16108. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Crichton, Tom.
Sailboat Tramp.
New York: Norton, 1952. 1st edition. 231 pages.
Vagabonding 4,000 miles across Europe and the Near East. Very good hardcover in
Very good dust jacket. #10839. $15
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Crowninshield, Bowdoin B.
Fore-and-Afters.
Introduction by Charles Francis Adams. Boston: Houghton Mifflin, 1940. 4to
(large book). xviii, 100 pages. lxiv Plates (reproductions and photographs).
Diagrams.
Hardcover binding with colored title and author impression on front cover. Some
foxing, else very good. #15688. $40
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Crowley, William.
Rushton's Rowboats and Canoes. The 1903 Catalog in Perspective.
Blue Mountain Lake, New York: Adirondack Museum / Camden, Maine: International
Marine Publishing Company, 1983. Oblong 8vo. xiii, 80 pages. Index.
Bibliography. Illustrations. Crowley's introductory essay: 'John Henry Rushton,
Adirondack Boatbuilder'. Includes a facsimile reprint of the 1903 Rushton
catalog.
Very good stiff pictorial wrappers (soft cover). ISBN 0877421641. #25823.
$17.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
The Cruiser.
The Cruiser: A Quarterly Magazine of Cruising Tales and
Adventures. Volume I.
New York: Rudder, 1906. Large 8vo. 308, [2] pages. Index. Photographs.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding. Covers stained and worn, top of backstrip
chipped and worn. Folding marks on a number of pages. Fair to good copy.
#18018. $22.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Cunliffe, Tom.
Topsail & Battleaxe: A Voyage of the Vikings.
Newton Abbot: David & Charles, 1988. Book Club? 220 pages. Map. Photographs.
Very good hardcover in Very good dust jacket. ISBN 0715391232. #12145.
$12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Davison, Ann.
Last Voyage: An Autobiographical Account of All That Led up to
an Illicit Voyage and the Outcome Thereof.
Decorations by John O'Hara Cosgrave II. New York: Sloane, 1951. 1st American
edition, 2d printing. 310 pages. Illustrations. Map. Photographs. Plans.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn dust jacket. Slight newspaper burn inside
front cover and on front flyleaf. #15613. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
De Forest, Donald.
Family Ark.
Dallas, Texas: Royal Publishing Company, 1965. 230 pages. Photographs. Endpaper
maps. Signed by the author.
A family's boating adventures in small boats, including a trip in a 17-foot
outboard to Alaska. Very good cloth-covered hardcover in good dust jacket
stained on the backstrip. #17806. $15
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
DeGeorge, Alex.
Official Log of the Sophie D. III on Annual Cruise to Lake
Champlain, July 23, 1921.
New York: No Publisher, 1921. Small 8vo (regular size). Unpaged [12 pages.]
Lack illustration?.
Stiff wrappers (soft cover). Separated at spine. Previously repaired with paper
label, now detached. Fair. #16066. $27.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Demaison, Andre.
The New Noah's Ark.
Translated by Eric Sutton. New York: Macmillan, 1940. 1st printing. 294 pages.
Collecting all kinds of rare beasts while sailing along the African coast from
Gabon to Guinea in an old schooner. Good cloth-covered hardcover binding in
poor dust jacket. #10947. $15
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Denes, Gabor.
Sailing Illustrations. With Photographs by the Author.
Woodstock, Vermont: Countryman Press, 1957?
Small 4to (medium-large book). 124 pages. Photographs.
Very good hardcover. #20912. $7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Devine, Eric.
Midget Magellans.
New York: Random House, 1936. 2d printing. 223 pages. Bibliography. Photographs.
Folding map in rear pocket.
Good hardcover, cover and spine partially sunned, in chipped and worn
dust jacket. #10964. $15
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Doubleday, Russell.
A Year in a Yawl: A True Tale of The Adventures of Four Boys in
a Thirty-Foot Yawl.
From the Log of Capt. Ransom. New York: Doubleday, Page, 1901. 365 pages.
Photographs. Endpaper maps.
A 7000 mile cruise down the Mississippi and up the Atlantic in the Gazelle.
Illustrated cloth-covered hardcover binding. Good. #13668. $50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Dumas, Vito.
Alone through The Roaring Forties: The Voyage of The Lehg II
Round the World.
Translated by Captain Raymond Johnes. London: Adlard Coles Limited, 1960. First
published in English in 1960.
Small 8vo. ix, 191 pages. Index. Photographs.
Illustrations. Plans. Endpaper maps.
First solo circumnavigator to survive the crossing from Cape Horn West to East.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn dust jacket. Bookplate inside front cover.
#13713. $50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Duncan, Roger F.
Eastward: A Maine Cruise in a Friendship Sloop.
Camden, Maine: International Marine Publishing Company, 1976. 210 pages.
Photographs. Plans. Maps.
Cruising from East Boothbay, Maine, to Saint John, New Brunwick and back. Good
hardcover in slightly worn and rubbed dust jacket. ISBN 087742067X.
#13717. $10
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Eggleston, George T.
Tahiti, Voyage through Paradise: The Story of a Small Boat
Passage through the Society Islands. With a Photographic Log by the Author.
New York: Devin-Adair, 1953. Small 4to (medium-large book). 252 pages. Index.
Maps. Photographs. Endpaper maps. Voyaging to Tahiti, Moorea, Huahine, Raiatea, Tahaa, Bora Bora, Maupiti, Mopelia, and Rarotonga. Very good hardcover with slightly worn edges and corners. #13757.
$7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Ellam, Patrick & June.
Wind Song: Our Ten Years in The Yacht Delivery Business.
Camden: International Marine, 1975. 222 pages. Endpaper maps.
Very good hardcover in Very good dust jacket. ISBN 0877420610. #13765.
$7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Filloux, Jean.
The Crossing of the Copula.
Translated from the French by Gretchen Besser. New York: Dodd, Mead, 1954. 1st
edition. 216 pages. Photographs. Endpaper map.
9,000 miles across the Atlantic in a 47-foot junk-rigged catamaran. Very good
hardcover in poor dust jacket. #13879. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Fletcher, Mike, with Bob Ross.
Tuning a Racing Yacht.
New York: Norton, 1978. New edition. Small 4to (medium-large book). 150 pages. Illustrations.
Photographs. Endpaper photographs.
Very good hardcover in slightly worn and torn dust jacket.
ISBN 0393032183. #20545. $12.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Foxall, Roger.
Sailing to Leningrad: A Voyage through The Baltic.
Dobbs Ferry, N.Y.: Sheridan House, 1989. 1st U.S. edition, Book Club edition.
245 pages. Maps. Photographs.
Very good hardcover in good dust jacket. ISBN 0911378987. #15422. $7.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information
Freeman, Lewis R.
By Waterway to Gotham: The Account of a Two Thousand Mile Voyage
By Skiff and Outboard Motor from Milwaukee to New York, Through The Great
Lakes, Trent Canal, St. Lawrence, Richelieu, Champlain and Hudson.
New York: Dodd, Mead, 1926. 444 pages. Photographs. Autographed by the author.
Cloth-covered hardcover binding. Good. #13963. $47.50
Place an Order or Ask a Question
~ Ordering Information